Full graphics version

Island Arts Centre

Main Navigation


 
  Island Arts Centre Address
  Island Arts Centre Address
Events Search

Event Search

Quick Search

Quick Search

Upcoming Events Search

Upcoming Events Search

Search By Date

Search by Date

Events calendarEvents calendar

Sunday 18152229
Monday 29162330
Tuesday 3101724 
Wednesday 4111825 
Thursday 5121926 
Friday 6132027 
Saturday 7142128 

LeftApril 2018Right

Book Now - Your Selected Event
DAVID MEADE Mentalist Wizard of Odds

DAVID MEADE Mentalist Wizard of Odds

Brand New Show!

In his funniest and most impossible show yet, David Meade, the first mentalist to win a million dollars in a Las Vegas casino, will blow your mind as he beats the odds and predicts the impossible.

  • hire event
  • Date: Sat 20 Jan
  • Cost: £18.50 / £16.50 con
  • Time: 8pm
  • Venue: ISLAND Hall

Share |

 

Book Now - Your Selected Event
Performances

Performances

My Fair Lady

ArrowMy Fair Lady
Tue 17 Apr - Sat 21 Apr at 7.30pm

SHYLOCK

ArrowSHYLOCK
Fri 20 Apr at 8pm

The Elvis Spectacular

ArrowThe Elvis Spectacular
Fri 27 Apr at 8.00pm

MALOJIAN

ArrowMALOJIAN
Sat 28 Apr at 8pm

 
 
Follow ISLANDartsbiz on Twitter Follow ISLAND on Facebook Follow ISLAND on mySpace
Spoken Version Text Only Version Browse Aloud Lisburn & Castlereagh City Council Castlereagh Community Image Map