Full graphics version

Island Arts Centre

Main Navigation


 
  Island Arts Centre Address
  Island Arts Centre Address
Events Search

Event Search

Quick Search

Quick Search

Upcoming Events Search

Upcoming Events Search

Search By Date

Search by Date

Events calendarEvents calendar

Sunday  7142128
Monday 18152229
Tuesday 29162330
Wednesday 310172431
Thursday 4111825 
Friday 5121926 
Saturday 6132027 

LeftJanuary 2018Right

Book Now - Your Selected Event
DAVID MEADE Mentalist Wizard of Odds

DAVID MEADE Mentalist Wizard of Odds

Brand New Show!

In his funniest and most impossible show yet, David Meade, the first mentalist to win a million dollars in a Las Vegas casino, will blow your mind as he beats the odds and predicts the impossible.

  • hire event
  • Date: Sat 20 Jan
  • Cost: £18.50 / £16.50 con
  • Time: 8pm
  • Venue: ISLAND Hall

Share |

 

Book Now - Your Selected Event
Performances

Performances

MICKY BARTLETT – Typical

ArrowMICKY BARTLETT – Typical
Fri 26 Jan at 8pm

Martin Harley & Daniel Kimbro

ArrowMartin Harley & Daniel Kimbro
Sat 27 Jan at 8pm

CHOPPING CHILLIES

ArrowCHOPPING CHILLIES
Fri 02 Feb at 8pm

OWEN DENVIR

ArrowOWEN DENVIR
Sat 03 Feb at 8pm

 
 
Follow ISLANDartsbiz on Twitter Follow ISLAND on Facebook Follow ISLAND on mySpace
Spoken Version Text Only Version Browse Aloud Lisburn & Castlereagh City Council Castlereagh Community Image Map